Lekkerkerk

Rnk. Coureur Team Tijd NT WR
 
  1.  Nico Vuurens RTC De Hoekse Renners 25 -
 
  2.  Sander Lormans Wv Noord-holland 23 -
 
  3.  Harm Bronkhorst RWC Ahoy 21 -
 
  4.  Gerhard Joling Team Rojo - Specialized - Wielerland 19 -
 
  5.  Coen Otterspeer Team Rojo - Specialized - Wielerland 17 -
 
  6.  Koos Jeroen Kers WTC De Amstel 15 -
 
  7.  Erick Tol Team Rojo - Specialized - Wielerland 14 -
 
  8.  Jack Vermeulen Cycling Team De Rijke 13 -
 
  9.  Jurgen Van Diemen SWABO 12 -
 
  10.  Robert Berk RWC Ahoy 11 -
 
  11.  Sven Van Luijk WV De Jonge Renner 10 -
 
  12.  Ronald Roos DRC De Mol 9 -
 
  13.  Thomas Rabou RealCyclist.com 8 -
 
  14.  Gerard Windhouwer ZWC D.T.S. Zaandam 7 -
 
  15.  Tjeerd Dudok Willebrord Wil Vooruit 6 -
 
  16.  Eltjo De Haan GRC Jan Van Arckel 5 -
 
  17.  Jos Koop WTOS Delft 4 -
 
  18.  Rune Van Der Meijden Cycling Team De Rijke 3 -
 
  19.  Randy Sint Nicolaas RTC De Hoekse Renners 2 -
 
  20.  Ruurd-jan Zwarts RWC Ahoy 1 -
 
  21.  Stefan Breemes Koopmans - Batavus Cycling Team - -
 
  22.  Bas Oude Elferink Team Rojo - Specialized - Wielerland - -
 
  23.  Kelian Lankester RWC Ahoy - -
 
  24.  Frank Visser - -
 
  25.  Nils Van Kooij Team Rojo - Specialized - Wielerland - -
 
  26.  Ron Bol UWTC De Volharding - -
 
  27.  Miel Bregman GRTC Excelsior - -
 
  28.  Lennard Van Den Berg RWC Ahoy - -
 
  29.  Jefte De Bruin Team Rojo - Specialized - Wielerland - -
 
  30.  Etienne Kooreman - -
 
  31.  Niels Lommers Team Rojo - Specialized - Wielerland - -
 
  32.  Sander Van Der Sloot GRTC Excelsior - -
 
  33.  Maikel Roks RTC De Hoekse Renners - -
 
  34.  Jerry Kallenfels GRC Jan Van Arckel - -
 
  35.  Imo De Pruyssenaere W.V. Eemland - -
 
  36.  Diederik Deelen GRTC Excelsior - -
 
  37.  Jurrien Rinsema RWC Ahoy - -
 
  38.  Marco Kleibeuker Team Rojo - Specialized - Wielerland - -
 
  39.  Dennis Deelen Team Rojo - Specialized - Wielerland - -
 
  40.  Sander Kreder Koopmans - Batavus Cycling Team - -
 
  41.  Alain Van Der Velde Team Rojo - Specialized - Wielerland - -
 
  42.  Tim De Winter WC De Waardrenner - -
 
  43.  Davey Kleinjan PRC Delta - -
 
  44.  Malaya Van Ruitenbeek RCMD De Coureur - -
 
  45.  Dennis Kreder Koopmans - Batavus Cycling Team - -
 
  46.  Thom Van Der Spek RWC Ahoy - -
 
  47.  Rick Van Der Zanden Restore Cycling - -
 
  48.  Tim Nederlof Team Rojo - Specialized - Wielerland - -
 
  49.  Erik Jan Kooiman Team Rojo - Specialized - Wielerland - -
 
  50.  Rutger Schellevis Team Rojo - Specialized - Wielerland - -
 
  51.  Roy Pieters Koopmans - Batavus Cycling Team - -
 
  52.  Corné Castein RTC De Hoekse Renners - -
 
  53.  Marco Kuijvenhoven Team Rojo - Specialized - Wielerland - -